Eesti Geograafiaõpetajate Ühing

Eesti Geograafiaõpetajate Ühingu koduleht

Liikmed

Juhatus

Ülle Seevri – ylle (ät) htg.tartu.ee
Piret Karu – Piret.Karu (ät) real.edu.ee
Reet Tuisk – Reet.Tuisk (ät) hpk.edu.ee
Priit Pensa – ppensa (ät) veeriku.tartu.ee
Karin Sikkal – karinsikkal (ät) yahoo.com

Eesti Geograafiaõpetajate Ühingu liikmed

Elli Altin Kilingi-NõmmeGümnaasium
Liina Allikas-Pürn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž
Mart Andresson Ülenurme Gümnaasium
Maigi Astok Tartu Luterlik Peetri Kool
Katriin Beresnev  
Tiiu Ehrenpreis Tääksi Põhikool
Katrin Ekštein Tallinna Pae Gümnaasium
Katrin Ennok Kristjan Jaak Petersoni Gümnaasium
Arina Galkina Pärnu Rääma Põhikool
Svetlana Gornostajeva Tallinna Mustjõe Gümnaasium
Kaja Haljasmets Tartu Descartes’i Kool
Jaanika Hõimra Tallinna Õismäe Gümnaasium
Anneli Ilomets-Veevo Tallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum
Raili Jahtmaa Valga Põhikool / Valga Gümnaasium
Jelena Jetskalo Tallinna Juudi Kool
Meeli Jänes Kehtna Põhikool
Ene Järve Räpina Ühisgümnaasium
Sirje Kaljula Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium
Marje Kaljumäe Kohtla-Nõmme Kool
Maiu Kaljuorg Miina Härma Gümnaasium
Maie Kallak Abja Gümnaasium
Eha-Mai Karu Rapla Vesiroosi Kool
Piret Karu Tallinna Reaalkool
Eve Kasekamp Tapa Gümnaasium
Karin Keert Viimsi Kool
Kai Kitsing Vaivara lasteaed
Magda Theresa Klaos Viimsi Põhikool
Gerle Konsap Tartu Kivilinna Kool
Kaie Konsap Tartu Täiskasvanute Gümnaasium
Lea Koppel Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum
Madis Kraav Tallinna Polütehnikum
Ülle Kreos Kuressaare Vanalinna kool
Pille Kukkur Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium
Marge Kurm Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium
Pavel Kuznetsov Tallinna Mustjõe Gümnaasium
Ene Kõo Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium
Ülle Kõpp Narva Eesti Gümnaasium
Daisy Kärner Pärnu Jaagupi Gümnaasium / Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium
Külli Kärson  
Mairi Küberson Nõo Reaalgümnaasium
Ülle Kümmel Otepää Gümnaasium
Aiva Ladva Kääpa Põhikool
Ülle Lahi Valjala Põhikool
Ingrid Laur Juhan Liivi nim. Alatskivi Kool
Urmas Lekk Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Kool
Signe Lensment Paikuse Põhikool / Sindi Gümnaasium
Helen Leoste Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium
Ülle Liiber Tartu Ülikool
Tiia Linnas Osula Põhikool
Ave Loigu Jõhvi Vene Põhikool
Natalia Lobosok Ristiku Põhikool
Liisi Loime Võnnu Keskkool
Katrin Lumiste Jäneda Kool
Stiina Lõhmus Rõngu Keskkool
Tiiu Lõhmus Mustjala Lasteaed-Põhikool
Silja Mall Tartu Kutsehariduskeskus
Kadri Marksoo Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium
Erika Marnot Tallinna Kristiine Gümnaasium
Elbe Metsatalu Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium
Katri Mirski Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium
Egle Mäe Kõrveküla Kool
Helen Mägi Järveküla Kool
Reet Mändla Paide Ühisgümnaasium
Liselle Mürk Rõngu Keskkool
Tiina Naissoo Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium
Aile Neimann Tallinna Reaalkool
Janika Niitsoo Jüri Gümnaasium
Anna-Liisa Nurgamaa Iisaku Gümnaasium
Airi Nurk Tallinna Õismäe Gümnaasium
Maimu Nurk Rakvere Ametikool
Hilje Nurmsalu  
Hele Nööri Pärnu Jaagupi Põhikool
Piret Ohu Türi Põhikool
Annika Oja Juurikaru Põhikool
Aira Ojala Fr.Tuglase nim. Ahja Kool
Monika Ojarand Jõhvi Gümnaasium
Kersti Ojassalu Viimsi Kool
Elke Olesk Valga Põhikool
Ivi Olev Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium
Helve Orusalu Koeru Keskkool
Ille Orgusaar Märjamaa Gümnaasium
Inga Otsa Kohila Gümnaasium
Maie Paap Aravete Keskkool
Kersti Pajor Elva Gümnaasium
Merli Palmik Kohtla-Järve Järve Kool
Kadri Paulus Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool
Priit Pensa Tartu Veeriku Kool
Sirje Peterson Tartu Hansa Kool
Krista Prans Tartu Karlova Kool
Piret Pungas-Kohv Eestimaa Looduse Fond
Krista Põllula Väätsa Põhikool
Erica Pärt Paldiski Gümnaasium
Eve Raja Rakvere Gümnaasium
Imbi Raudkivi Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasium
Ketlin Reis  
Elle Reisenbuk HARNO
Külli Rihvk Orissaare Gümnaasium
Kaari Rodima Tartu Forseliuse Kool
Vaike Rootsmaa Rannu Kool / Jaan Poska Gümnaasium
Lea Rüüsak Tallinna Südalinna Kool
Tõnis Rüütel Miina Härma Gümnaasium
Helle-Kai Saapar Tallinna 21. Kool
Ene Saar Tallinna Reaalkool
Katrin Saart Eesti Teadusagentuur
Gerly Saga Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool
Mare Salu Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool
Ljudmilla Sapronkina Tartu Vene Lütseum
Ülle Seevri Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium
Siiri Seljama Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium / Rakvere Gümnaasium
Sergey Sharkov Narva Keeltelütseum
Karin Sikkal Audru Kool
Riina Sikkal Vändra Gümnaasium
Ülle Sillasoo Vaida Põhikool
Sirje Siska Tallinna Ülikool
Imbi Soa Kuuste Kool
Ene Sokman Jõhvi Gümnaasium
Meeli-Loite Sonn TEA
Heli Stroom Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium
Ele-Marika Sooväli Tallinna Kuistiku Gümnaasium
Kaire Sumberg Tartu Veeriku Kool
Sirje Summel Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium
Kaia Tamm Põlva Põhikool
Arvo Talalaev Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium
Pilvi Tauer Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium
Anu Teppo Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium
Malle Tiitson Kuressaare Gümnaasium
Margit Tohver Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium
Merle-Kairit Toom Rannu Kool
Ülle Toots Tallinna Teeninduskool
Reet Tuisk Haapsalu Põhikool
Janno Tuulik Lümanda Põhikool
Kerstin Tõkman Nõmme Erakool
Maia Uibo Ülenurme Vallavalitsus
Johanna Marie Univer Viljandi Gümnaasium
Krista Untera Põlva Gümnaasium
Kaire Vaher Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium
Virge Valdmaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium
Kerli Vallmann Kallavere Keskkool
Natalja Vassiljeva Tallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum
Urmas Vessin Tartu Raatuse Kool
Maret Vihman TÜ Narva Kolledž
Anne Viirma Vana-Vigala Põhikool
Kristina Villemson Tartu Tamme Kool
Birgit Viru Tartu Ülikool
Ülle Vänto Haabneeme Kool
Margit Ülevaino Palivere Põhikool

Liikmemaks